Archiwa kategorii: Wyniki

Znicz Pruszków / II liga /

1. GKS Katowice – Znicz Pruszków 1-3 (Jędrych – Moskwik, Machalski, Czarnowski)

2. Znicz Pruszków – Stal Stalowa Wola 4-1 (Moskwik, Noiszewski, Czarnowski, Zjawiński – Mroziński)

3. Resovia – Znicz Pruszków 3-0 (Kubowicz, Krykun, Płatek)

4. Pogoń Siedlce – Znicz Pruszków 0-1 (Zjawiński)

5. Znicz Pruszków – Gryf Wejherowo 2-1 (Czarnowski, Moskwik – Hebel)

6. Bytovia Bytów – Znicz Pruszków 2-2 (Lech, Czubak – Baran, Bochenek)

7. Znicz Pruszków – Błękitni Stargard 2-3 (Zjawiński, Drobnak – Fadecki, Kurbiel, Paczuk)

8. Olimpia Elbląg – Znicz Pruszków 1-2 (Brychlik – Moskwik, Zjawiński)

9. Znicz Pruszków – Górnik Łęczna 1-2 (Machalski – Wojciechowski, Lewandowski)

10. Skra Częstochowa – Znicz Pruszków 2-1 (Wolny x2 – Noiszewski)

11. Znicz Pruszków – Stal Rzeszów 2-2 (Obst, Tarnowski – Płonka, Sierant)

12. Legionovia Legionowo – Znicz Pruszków  0-0

13. Znicz Pruszków – Garbarnia Kraków 0-1 (Feliks)

14. Lech II Poznań – Znicz Pruszków 0-1 (Moskwik)

15. Znicz Pruszków – Górnik Polkowice 2-4  (Machalski, Zjawiński – Opałacz, Szuszkiewicz x2, Bednarski)

16. Elana Toruń – Znicz Pruszków 2-1 (Boniecki, Kołodziej – Moskwik)

17. Znicz Pruszków – Widzew Łódź 0-6  (Radwański, Tanżyna, Robak x2, Wolsztyński, Mandiangu)

18. Znicz Pruszków – GKS Katowice 2-1 (Moskwik, Pyrka – Błąd)

19. Stal Stalowa Wola – Znicz Pruszków 2-1 (Mistrzyk, Fidziukiewicz – Zjawiński)

20. Znicz Pruszków – Resovia 2-1 ( Noiszewski, Zjawiński – Płatek)

————————————————————————————————————————-

21. Znicz Pruszków – Pogoń Siedlce (29.02/1.03.2020)
22. Gryf Wejherowo – Znicz Pruszków (7/8.02.2020)
23. Znicz Pruszków – Bytovia Bytów (14/15.03.2020)
24. Błękitni Stargard – Znicz Pruszków (21/22.02.2020)
25. Znicz Pruszków – Olimpia Elbląg (28/29.03.2020)
26. Górnik Łęczna – Znicz Pruszków (4/5.04.2020)
27. Znicz Pruszków – Skra Częstochowa (11/12.04.2020)
28. Stal Rzeszów – Znicz Pruszków (18/19.04.2020)
29. Znicz Pruszków – Legionovia Legionowo (25/26.04.2020)
30. Garbarnia Kraków – Znicz Pruszków (2/3.05.2020)
31. Znicz Pruszków – Lech II Poznań (9/10.05.2020)
32. Górnik Polkowice – Znicz Pruszków (16/17.05.2020)
33. Znicz Pruszków – Elana Toruń (23/24.05.2020)
34. Widzew Łódź – Znicz Pruszków (30/31.05.2020)

 

——————————————————————————————————————————————

TOTOLOTEK PUCHAR POLSKI 2019/2020:

1/32  Chełmianka Chełm – Znicz Pruszków  3-3 (5-4 w karnych)

[ Wołodymyr Hładkyj 27, 120, Patryk Czułowski 99 – Maciej Machalski 88, 107 (k), Paweł Tarnowski 100 ]

——————————————————————————————————————————————

STRZELCY:

7 – Paweł Moskwik, Dariusz Zjawińskii

3 – Patryk Czarnowski, Maciej Machalski, Karol Noiszewski

1 – Martin Baran, Marcin Bochenek, Peter Drobňák, Robert Obst, Paweł Tarnowski, Arkadiusz Pyrka

 

Tabela: 90minut.pl

MKS Pruszków / 1LK /

 

1. Mon-Pol Płock – MKS Pruszków  – 67:82 –

2. MKS Pruszków – SKK Polonia Warszawa – 71:52 –

3. MKS Pruszków – SMS PZKosz Łomianki  – 73:86 –

4. SMS PZKosz II Łomianki – MKS Pruszków  – 44:109 –

5.  Pauza

6.  AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski – MKS Pruszków – 75-85 –

7. MKS Pruszków – Politechnika Warszawska II – 81-58 – 

8.  KKS Olsztyn – MKS Pruszków – 67-93 –

9. MKS Pruszków – Arka II Gdynia – 81:62 – 

10. MKS Pruszków – Mon-Pol Płock (7.12.2019)

11. SKK Polonia Warszawa – MKS Pruszków (14.12.2019)

12. SMS PZKosz Łomianki – MKS Pruszków (21.12.2019)

13.  MKS Pruszków – SMS PZKosz II Łomianki  (4.01.2020)

14. Pauza

15. MKS Pruszków – AZS Uniwersytet Gdański (25.01.2020)

16. Politechnika Gdańska II – MKS Pruszków (1.02.2020)

17. MKS Pruszków – KKS Olsztyn (15.02.2020)

18.  Arka II Gdynia – MKS Pruszków (22.02.2020)

 

STATYSTYKI:

 

 

 

tabela: PZKosz

Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków / 1LM /

 

  1. Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków – Polfarmex Kutno  /75-83/

  2. Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko – Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków /89-87/

  3. Biofarm Basket Poznań – Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków  /69-78/

  4.  KS Księżak Łowicz – Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków /104-90/

  5.  Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków – Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg  /66-87/

  6.  Pogoń Prudnik – Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków /80-88/

  7.  Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków – Miasto Szkła Krosno /67-65/

  8.  Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska – Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków /75-77/

  9.  Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków – WKK Wrocław /79-90/

  10. Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut – Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków /81-60/

  11. Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków – GKS Tychy /83-89/

  12.  STK Czarni Słupsk – Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków /84-65/

  13.  PAUZA

  14.  Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków – Timeout Polonia 1912 Leszno (14.12.2019)

  15.  Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków – Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych (21.12.2019)

  16.  Polfarmex Kutno – Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków (4.01.2020)

  17.  Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków – Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko (11.01.2020)

  18.  Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków – Biofarm Basket Poznań (18.01.2020)

  19.  Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków – KS Księżak Łowicz (22.01.2020)

  20.  Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg – Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków (25.01.2020)

  21.  Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków – Pogoń Prudnik (1.02.2020)

  22.  Miasto Szkła Krosno – Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków (8.02.2020)

  23.  Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków – Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (12.02.2020)

  24. WKK Wroclaw – Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków (15.02.2020)

  25. Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków – Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut (22.02.2020)

  26. GKS Tychy – Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków (29.02.2020)

  27. Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków – STK Czarni Słupsk (7.03.2020)

  28. PAUZA

  29. Timeout Polonia 1912 Leszno – Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków (21.03.2020)

  30. Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych – Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków (29.03.2020)

————————————————————————————————————————-